Esfiha Vergueiro
🍕► Important: The application is completely free and does not charge for the service.
In cases where there is a delivery fee, it is charged according to the address.
About Esfiha Vergueiro
- Package name (App ID)
- com.epadoca.esfiha.vergueiro
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- epadoca.com
Looking for the Esfiha Vergueiro APK?
The safest way to get Esfiha Vergueiro (com.epadoca.esfiha.vergueiro) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
Smart Home
Control and monitor your home with smart features.
See Esfiha Vergueiro in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Esfiha Vergueiro free?
Yes, Esfiha Vergueiro is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Esfiha Vergueiro on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Esfiha Vergueiro by epadoca.com or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.epadoca.esfiha.vergueiro?
com.epadoca.esfiha.vergueiro is the App ID (package name) of Esfiha Vergueiro on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Esfiha Vergueiro safe to download?
Installing Esfiha Vergueiro from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by epadoca.com, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.